Yu-Gi-Oh! · Booster Pack
Justice Hunters Booster Pack (Spanish)
Justice Hunters Booster Pack Spanish D3348033ef
Released 31 July 2025
0 retailers in stock
Booster Pack
Type
1
Packs
Jul 2025
Release
0
Retailers
Retailers (0)
No retailer prices tracked for this product yet.
Price history
We start charting the price as soon as we've recorded a change.
Product facts
About Justice Hunters Booster Pack Spanish D3348033ef
Justice-hunters-booster-pack-spanish-d3348033ef is a single factory-sealed booster pack for Yu-Gi-Oh!, containing randomized cards from the set. It belongs to the Justice Hunters set. It was released on 31 July 2025.
- Release date
- 31 July 2025
- Game
- Yu-Gi-Oh!
- Edition
- Spanish
Also known as: YUGIOH – JUSTICE HUNTERS (JUSH) – 3-BOOSTER PACK [Español]
FAQ
Frequently asked about Justice Hunters Booster Pack Spanish D3348033ef
Is Justice Hunters Booster Pack Spanish D3348033ef in stock?+
Justice Hunters Booster Pack Spanish D3348033ef isn't in stock at a tracked retailer right now. Cardheist checks prices twice a day — follow the price history or set a price alert to be notified when it returns.
How many packs are in Justice Hunters Booster Pack Spanish D3348033ef?+
Justice Hunters Booster Pack Spanish D3348033ef contains 1 packs.
Where can I buy Justice Hunters Booster Pack Spanish D3348033ef the cheapest?+
Cardheist compares Justice Hunters Booster Pack Spanish D3348033ef prices across every tracked Yu-Gi-Oh! retailer so you can buy at the lowest price. See the retailer list above for live prices, stock status and links.