Yu-Gi-Oh! · Booster Pack
Force of the Breaker Booster Pack
Force Of The Breaker Booster Pack 4c40357ddd
Released 16 May 2007
0 retailers in stock
Booster Pack
Type
1
Packs
May 2007
Release
0
Retailers
Retailers (0)
No retailer prices tracked for this product yet.
Price history
We start charting the price as soon as we've recorded a change.
Product facts
About Force Of The Breaker Booster Pack 4c40357ddd
Force-of-the-breaker-booster-pack-4c40357ddd is a single factory-sealed booster pack for Yu-Gi-Oh!, containing randomized cards from the set. It belongs to the Force of the Breaker set. It was released on 16 May 2007.
- Release date
- 16 May 2007
- Game
- Yu-Gi-Oh!
- Edition
- English
Also known as: Yu-Gi-Oh! Blister Pack - 3-Pack: 2 Force of the Breaker & 1 Invasion of Chaos Booster Pakke + Winged Rhynos Promo Card
FAQ
Frequently asked about Force Of The Breaker Booster Pack 4c40357ddd
Is Force Of The Breaker Booster Pack 4c40357ddd in stock?+
Force Of The Breaker Booster Pack 4c40357ddd isn't in stock at a tracked retailer right now. Cardheist checks prices twice a day — follow the price history or set a price alert to be notified when it returns.
How many packs are in Force Of The Breaker Booster Pack 4c40357ddd?+
Force Of The Breaker Booster Pack 4c40357ddd contains 1 packs.
Where can I buy Force Of The Breaker Booster Pack 4c40357ddd the cheapest?+
Cardheist compares Force Of The Breaker Booster Pack 4c40357ddd prices across every tracked Yu-Gi-Oh! retailer so you can buy at the lowest price. See the retailer list above for live prices, stock status and links.