Pokemon Phantasmal Flames ME02 Booster Bundle Retailer image · via feed

Pokémon TCG · Master Case

Phantasmal Flames Master Case

Pokemon Phantasmal Flames ME02 Booster Bundle

Released 14 November 2025

$89

Lowest 30d: $84.75 · Highest 30d: $94.99 · 1 retailer in stock

43

Heist Score

Fair price

?

How the Heist Score works

A 0–100 deal score: 80+ is a steal, 60–79 a great deal, 40–59 decent, under 40 hold off.

Price vs. its own 6-month history: today sits at the 62th percentile (lower = cheaper than usual).

Spread across retailers: 50/100 — how far below the market the cheapest offer is.

Momentum: 55/100 — above 60 the price is trending up, under 35 it's dropping.

Read how we track prices →

Price excl. shipping — see at the store

Sign in to sync saves and price alerts across devices.

Master Case

Type

Nov 2025

Release

3

Retailers

Retailers (3)

Checked about 2 hours ago () · How we track these prices

Stompinggroundstcg

checked about 2 hours ago

In stock

$89

Best price

Theawesomecardshop

checked about 2 hours ago

Out of stock

$84.75

Cash Cards Unlimited

checked 1 day ago

Out of stock

$94.99

Price history

Best price · last 30 checks

Lowest

$52.95

Average

$962.33

Highest

$1,724.75

Now

$89

Price history: lowest $52.95, highest $1,724.75, average $962.33 across 30 recorded price changes since May 21, 2026. Today's best price is unchanged vs. 30 days ago.

Price analysis

What the numbers say about Pokemon Phantasmal Flames ME02 Booster Bundle

Across the price history we have recorded, prices have ranged from $52.95 to $1,724.75 (average $962.33) — today's best price sits at the low end of that range.

1 of the 3 tracked retailers currently have it in stock or open for preorder.

Product facts

About Pokemon Phantasmal Flames ME02 Booster Bundle

Pokemon Phantasmal Flames ME02 Booster Bundle is a sealed case for Pokémon TCG containing multiple factory-sealed boxes, as shipped to retailers. It belongs to the Phantasmal Flames set. It was released on 14 November 2025.

Set
Phantasmal Flames (ME02)
Release date
14 November 2025
Game
Pokémon TCG
Edition
English
Packs
6

Also known as: Pokemon Mega Evolution Phantasmal Flames Booster Bundle · Pokémon TCG: Mega Evolution Phantasmal Flames - Booster Bundle ANGLAIS · Phantasmal Flames Booster Bundle Case ENG · Pokémon ME02 Phantasmal Flames Booster Bundle · Pokémon Kort Booster Bundle Mega Evolution Phantasmal Flames 6 Booster Packs

FAQ

Frequently asked about Pokemon Phantasmal Flames ME02 Booster Bundle

How much does Pokemon Phantasmal Flames ME02 Booster Bundle cost?+

The cheapest in-stock price for Pokemon Phantasmal Flames ME02 Booster Bundle is $89, compared across 3 retailers and updated twice a day on Cardheist.

What is the lowest price recorded for Pokemon Phantasmal Flames ME02 Booster Bundle?+

The lowest price we've recorded for Pokemon Phantasmal Flames ME02 Booster Bundle is $52.95. The full price history is charted on this page, so you can tell a genuine deal from a fake discount.

Where can I buy Pokemon Phantasmal Flames ME02 Booster Bundle the cheapest?+

Cardheist compares Pokemon Phantasmal Flames ME02 Booster Bundle prices across every tracked Pokémon TCG retailer so you can buy at the lowest price. See the retailer list above for live prices, stock status and links.

More from Phantasmal Flames

Whole set →
$89 at Stompinggroundstcg