Pokémon TCG · Booster Pack
30th Celebration Booster Pack (German)
30th Celebration Booster Pack German
Released 16 September 2026
0 retailers in stock
Booster Pack
Type
1
Packs
Sep 2026
Release
0
Retailers
Retailers (0)
No retailer prices tracked for this product yet.
Price history
We start charting the price as soon as we've recorded a change.
Product facts
About 30th Celebration Booster Pack German
30th-celebration-booster-pack-german is a single factory-sealed booster pack for Pokémon TCG, containing randomized cards from the set. It belongs to the 30th Celebration set. It was released on 16 September 2026.
- Release date
- 16 September 2026
- Game
- Pokémon TCG
- Edition
- German
Also known as: Pokémon - Pokémon 30 Jahre Booster Pack - DE
FAQ
Frequently asked about 30th Celebration Booster Pack German
Is 30th Celebration Booster Pack German in stock?+
30th Celebration Booster Pack German isn't in stock at a tracked retailer right now. Cardheist checks prices twice a day — follow the price history or set a price alert to be notified when it returns.
How many packs are in 30th Celebration Booster Pack German?+
30th Celebration Booster Pack German contains 1 packs.
Where can I buy 30th Celebration Booster Pack German the cheapest?+
Cardheist compares 30th Celebration Booster Pack German prices across every tracked Pokémon TCG retailer so you can buy at the lowest price. See the retailer list above for live prices, stock status and links.