egghead-crisis-extra-booster-japanese-c316170804 Retailer image · via feed

One Piece Card Game · Extra Booster

Egghead Crisis Extra Booster (Japanese)

Egghead Crisis Extra Booster Japanese C316170804

Released 26 September 2025

0 retailers in stock

Price excl. shipping — see at the store

Sign in to sync saves and price alerts across devices.

Extra Booster

Type

1

Packs

Sep 2025

Release

0

Retailers

Retailers (0)

How we track these prices

No retailer prices tracked for this product yet.

Price history

We start charting the price as soon as we've recorded a change.

Product facts

About Egghead Crisis Extra Booster Japanese C316170804

Egghead-crisis-extra-booster-japanese-c316170804 is a single factory-sealed booster pack for One Piece Card Game, containing randomized cards from the set. It belongs to the Egghead Crisis set. It was released on 26 September 2025.

Set
Egghead Crisis (EB04)
Release date
26 September 2025
Game
One Piece Card Game
Edition
Japanese

Also known as: One Piece EB04 Egghead Crisis Booster (JP) · Bustina EB04 - Egghead Crisis - JAP - 6 Carte ONE PIECE Card Game

FAQ

Frequently asked about Egghead Crisis Extra Booster Japanese C316170804

Is Egghead Crisis Extra Booster Japanese C316170804 in stock?+

Egghead Crisis Extra Booster Japanese C316170804 isn't in stock at a tracked retailer right now. Cardheist checks prices twice a day — follow the price history or set a price alert to be notified when it returns.

How many packs are in Egghead Crisis Extra Booster Japanese C316170804?+

Egghead Crisis Extra Booster Japanese C316170804 contains 1 packs.

Where can I buy Egghead Crisis Extra Booster Japanese C316170804 the cheapest?+

Cardheist compares Egghead Crisis Extra Booster Japanese C316170804 prices across every tracked One Piece Card Game retailer so you can buy at the lowest price. See the retailer list above for live prices, stock status and links.