Innistrad: Crimson Vow Collector Booster Box Display Retailer image · via feed

Magic: The Gathering · Collector Booster Box

Innistrad: Crimson Vow Collector Booster Box

Innistrad: Crimson Vow Collector Booster Box Display

Released 19 November 2021

$310

≈ $26 per pack · 12 packs

Lowest 30d: $310 · Highest 30d: $310 · 0 retailers in stock

44

Heist Score

Fair price

?

How the Heist Score works

A 0–100 deal score: 80+ is a steal, 60–79 a great deal, 40–59 decent, under 40 hold off.

Price vs. its own 6-month history: today sits at the 50th percentile (lower = cheaper than usual).

Spread across retailers: 50/100 — how far below the market the cheapest offer is.

Momentum: 55/100 — above 60 the price is trending up, under 35 it's dropping.

Read how we track prices →

Price excl. shipping — see at the store

Sign in to sync saves and price alerts across devices.

Collector Booster Box

Type

12

Packs

Nov 2021

Release

1

Retailers

Retailers (1)

Checked about 2 hours ago () · How we track these prices

Stompinggroundstcg

checked about 2 hours ago

Out of stock

$310

Price history

Best price · last 2 checks

Lowest

$189

Average

$249.50

Highest

$310

Now

$310

Price history: lowest $189, highest $310, average $249.50 across 2 recorded price changes since June 03, 2026. Today's best price is unchanged vs. 30 days ago.

Product facts

About Innistrad: Crimson Vow Collector Booster Box Display

Innistrad: Crimson Vow Collector Booster Box Display is a factory-sealed booster box for Magic: The Gathering. A booster box contains sealed booster packs from the set — the most direct way to open a larger number of packs from a single release. It belongs to the Innistrad: Crimson Vow set. It was released on 19 November 2021.

Set
Innistrad: Crimson Vow (VOW)
Release date
19 November 2021
Game
Magic: The Gathering
Edition
English

Also known as: Magic the Gathering - Innistrad: Crimson Vow Collector Booster Box · Magic the Gathering – Innistrad – Crimson Vow – Collector Booster Box (12 Packs) · Innistrad: Crimson Vow - Collector Booster Box (Display)

FAQ

Frequently asked about Innistrad: Crimson Vow Collector Booster Box Display

Is Innistrad: Crimson Vow Collector Booster Box Display in stock?+

Innistrad: Crimson Vow Collector Booster Box Display isn't in stock at a tracked retailer right now. Cardheist checks prices twice a day — follow the price history or set a price alert to be notified when it returns.

How many packs are in Innistrad: Crimson Vow Collector Booster Box Display?+

Innistrad: Crimson Vow Collector Booster Box Display contains 12 packs.

Where can I buy Innistrad: Crimson Vow Collector Booster Box Display the cheapest?+

Cardheist compares Innistrad: Crimson Vow Collector Booster Box Display prices across every tracked Magic: The Gathering retailer so you can buy at the lowest price. See the retailer list above for live prices, stock status and links.

More from Innistrad: Crimson Vow

Whole set →