ikoria-lair-of-behemoths-play-booster-987692d48e Retailer image · via feed

Magic: The Gathering · Play Booster

Ikoria: Lair of Behemoths Play Booster

Ikoria Lair Of Behemoths Play Booster 987692d48e

Released 24 April 2020

0 retailers in stock

Price excl. shipping — see at the store

Sign in to sync saves and price alerts across devices.

Play Booster

Type

1

Packs

Apr 2020

Release

0

Retailers

Retailers (0)

How we track these prices

No retailer prices tracked for this product yet.

Price history

We start charting the price as soon as we've recorded a change.

Product facts

About Ikoria Lair Of Behemoths Play Booster 987692d48e

Ikoria-lair-of-behemoths-play-booster-987692d48e is a single factory-sealed booster pack for Magic: The Gathering, containing randomized cards from the set. It belongs to the Ikoria: Lair of Behemoths set. It was released on 24 April 2020.

Set
Ikoria: Lair of Behemoths (IKO)
Release date
24 April 2020
Game
Magic: The Gathering
Edition
English

Also known as: Ikoria: Lair of Behemoths Booster Pack (Magic the Gathering)

FAQ

Frequently asked about Ikoria Lair Of Behemoths Play Booster 987692d48e

Is Ikoria Lair Of Behemoths Play Booster 987692d48e in stock?+

Ikoria Lair Of Behemoths Play Booster 987692d48e isn't in stock at a tracked retailer right now. Cardheist checks prices twice a day — follow the price history or set a price alert to be notified when it returns.

How many packs are in Ikoria Lair Of Behemoths Play Booster 987692d48e?+

Ikoria Lair Of Behemoths Play Booster 987692d48e contains 1 packs.

Where can I buy Ikoria Lair Of Behemoths Play Booster 987692d48e the cheapest?+

Cardheist compares Ikoria Lair Of Behemoths Play Booster 987692d48e prices across every tracked Magic: The Gathering retailer so you can buy at the lowest price. See the retailer list above for live prices, stock status and links.