Pokémon TCG · Booster Box
Scarlet & Violet (Base Set) Booster Box
Scarlet Violet Base Set Booster Box 52c3771d9e
Released 31 March 2023
0 retailers in stock
Booster Box
Type
36
Packs
Mar 2023
Release
0
Retailers
Retailers (0)
No retailer prices tracked for this product yet.
Price history
We start charting the price as soon as we've recorded a change.
Product facts
About Scarlet Violet Base Set Booster Box 52c3771d9e
Scarlet-violet-base-set-booster-box-52c3771d9e is a factory-sealed booster box for Pokémon TCG. A booster box contains sealed booster packs from the set — the most direct way to open a larger number of packs from a single release. It belongs to the Scarlet & Violet (Base Set) set. It was released on 31 March 2023.
- Release date
- 31 March 2023
- Game
- Pokémon TCG
- Edition
- English
Also known as: Pokemon Scarlet & Violet: Base Set - Booster Box · Pokemon Scarlet & Violet - Base set - booster box
FAQ
Frequently asked about Scarlet Violet Base Set Booster Box 52c3771d9e
Is Scarlet Violet Base Set Booster Box 52c3771d9e in stock?+
Scarlet Violet Base Set Booster Box 52c3771d9e isn't in stock at a tracked retailer right now. Cardheist checks prices twice a day — follow the price history or set a price alert to be notified when it returns.
How many packs are in Scarlet Violet Base Set Booster Box 52c3771d9e?+
Scarlet Violet Base Set Booster Box 52c3771d9e contains 36 packs.
Where can I buy Scarlet Violet Base Set Booster Box 52c3771d9e the cheapest?+
Cardheist compares Scarlet Violet Base Set Booster Box 52c3771d9e prices across every tracked Pokémon TCG retailer so you can buy at the lowest price. See the retailer list above for live prices, stock status and links.