modern-horizons-2-play-booster-fb646c295f Retailer image · via feed

Magic: The Gathering · Play Booster

Modern Horizons 2 Play Booster

Modern Horizons 2 Play Booster Fb646c295f

Released 18 June 2021

0 retailers in stock

Price excl. shipping — see at the store

Sign in to sync saves and price alerts across devices.

Play Booster

Type

1

Packs

Jun 2021

Release

0

Retailers

Retailers (0)

How we track these prices

No retailer prices tracked for this product yet.

Price history

We start charting the price as soon as we've recorded a change.

Product facts

About Modern Horizons 2 Play Booster Fb646c295f

Modern-horizons-2-play-booster-fb646c295f is a single factory-sealed booster pack for Magic: The Gathering, containing randomized cards from the set. It belongs to the Modern Horizons 2 set. It was released on 18 June 2021.

Set
Modern Horizons 2 (MH2)
Release date
18 June 2021
Game
Magic: The Gathering
Edition
English

Also known as: Magic: The Gathering Modern Horizons 2 - Set Booster Pack · MTG Modern Horizons 2 Set Booster Pack · Modern Horizons 2 Set Booster Pack (Magic the Gathering)

FAQ

Frequently asked about Modern Horizons 2 Play Booster Fb646c295f

Is Modern Horizons 2 Play Booster Fb646c295f in stock?+

Modern Horizons 2 Play Booster Fb646c295f isn't in stock at a tracked retailer right now. Cardheist checks prices twice a day — follow the price history or set a price alert to be notified when it returns.

How many packs are in Modern Horizons 2 Play Booster Fb646c295f?+

Modern Horizons 2 Play Booster Fb646c295f contains 1 packs.

Where can I buy Modern Horizons 2 Play Booster Fb646c295f the cheapest?+

Cardheist compares Modern Horizons 2 Play Booster Fb646c295f prices across every tracked Magic: The Gathering retailer so you can buy at the lowest price. See the retailer list above for live prices, stock status and links.

More from Modern Horizons 2

Whole set →