Magic: The Gathering · Collector Booster
Doctor Who Collector Booster
Doctor Who Collector Booster 32033342c7
Released 13 October 2023
0 retailers in stock
Collector Booster
Type
1
Packs
Oct 2023
Release
0
Retailers
Retailers (0)
No retailer prices tracked for this product yet.
Price history
We start charting the price as soon as we've recorded a change.
Product facts
About Doctor Who Collector Booster 32033342c7
Doctor-who-collector-booster-32033342c7 is a single factory-sealed booster pack for Magic: The Gathering, containing randomized cards from the set. It belongs to the Doctor Who set. It was released on 13 October 2023.
- Set
- Doctor Who (WHO)
- Release date
- 13 October 2023
- Game
- Magic: The Gathering
- Edition
- English
Also known as: Universes Beyond: Doctor Who - Collector Booster Pack
FAQ
Frequently asked about Doctor Who Collector Booster 32033342c7
Is Doctor Who Collector Booster 32033342c7 in stock?+
Doctor Who Collector Booster 32033342c7 isn't in stock at a tracked retailer right now. Cardheist checks prices twice a day — follow the price history or set a price alert to be notified when it returns.
How many packs are in Doctor Who Collector Booster 32033342c7?+
Doctor Who Collector Booster 32033342c7 contains 1 packs.
Where can I buy Doctor Who Collector Booster 32033342c7 the cheapest?+
Cardheist compares Doctor Who Collector Booster 32033342c7 prices across every tracked Magic: The Gathering retailer so you can buy at the lowest price. See the retailer list above for live prices, stock status and links.