triplet-beat-booster-pack-traditional-chinese Retailer image · via feed

Pokémon TCG · Booster Pack

Triplet Beat Booster Pack (Traditional Chinese)

Triplet Beat Booster Pack Traditional Chinese

Released 10 March 2023

0 retailers in stock

Price excl. shipping — see at the store

Sign in to sync saves and price alerts across devices.

Booster Pack

Type

1

Packs

Mar 2023

Release

0

Retailers

Retailers (0)

How we track these prices

No retailer prices tracked for this product yet.

Price history

We start charting the price as soon as we've recorded a change.

Product facts

About Triplet Beat Booster Pack Traditional Chinese

Triplet-beat-booster-pack-traditional-chinese is a single factory-sealed booster pack for Pokémon TCG, containing randomized cards from the set. It belongs to the Triplet Beat set. It was released on 10 March 2023.

Set
Triplet Beat (SV1A)
Release date
10 March 2023
Game
Pokémon TCG
Edition
Traditional Chinese

Also known as: Pokemon Triplet Beat sv1a F Traditional Chinese Booster Pack

FAQ

Frequently asked about Triplet Beat Booster Pack Traditional Chinese

Is Triplet Beat Booster Pack Traditional Chinese in stock?+

Triplet Beat Booster Pack Traditional Chinese isn't in stock at a tracked retailer right now. Cardheist checks prices twice a day — follow the price history or set a price alert to be notified when it returns.

How many packs are in Triplet Beat Booster Pack Traditional Chinese?+

Triplet Beat Booster Pack Traditional Chinese contains 1 packs.

Where can I buy Triplet Beat Booster Pack Traditional Chinese the cheapest?+

Cardheist compares Triplet Beat Booster Pack Traditional Chinese prices across every tracked Pokémon TCG retailer so you can buy at the lowest price. See the retailer list above for live prices, stock status and links.