Pokémon TCG · Booster Box
Pokemon-paradox-veil-kinesisk-slim-booster-box-2b28165878
Pokemon Paradox Veil Kinesisk Slim Booster Box 2b28165878
0 retailers in stock
Booster Box
Type
36
Packs
—
Release
0
Retailers
Retailers (0)
No retailer prices tracked for this product yet.
Price history
We start charting the price as soon as we've recorded a change.
Product facts
About Pokemon Paradox Veil Kinesisk Slim Booster Box 2b28165878
Pokemon-paradox-veil-kinesisk-slim-booster-box-2b28165878 is a factory-sealed booster box for Pokémon TCG. A booster box contains sealed booster packs from the set — the most direct way to open a larger number of packs from a single release.
- Game
- Pokémon TCG
- Edition
- Chinese
Also known as: Pokemon Paradox Veil Kinesisk Slim Booster Box
FAQ
Frequently asked about Pokemon Paradox Veil Kinesisk Slim Booster Box 2b28165878
Is Pokemon Paradox Veil Kinesisk Slim Booster Box 2b28165878 in stock?+
Pokemon Paradox Veil Kinesisk Slim Booster Box 2b28165878 isn't in stock at a tracked retailer right now. Cardheist checks prices twice a day — follow the price history or set a price alert to be notified when it returns.
How many packs are in Pokemon Paradox Veil Kinesisk Slim Booster Box 2b28165878?+
Pokemon Paradox Veil Kinesisk Slim Booster Box 2b28165878 contains 36 packs.
Where can I buy Pokemon Paradox Veil Kinesisk Slim Booster Box 2b28165878 the cheapest?+
Cardheist compares Pokemon Paradox Veil Kinesisk Slim Booster Box 2b28165878 prices across every tracked Pokémon TCG retailer so you can buy at the lowest price. See the retailer list above for live prices, stock status and links.