clay-burst-booster-box-japanese-3c5ef33836 Retailer image · via feed

Pokémon TCG · Booster Box

Clay Burst Booster Box (Japanese)

Clay Burst Booster Box Japanese 3c5ef33836

Released 14 April 2023

0 retailers in stock

Price excl. shipping — see at the store

Sign in to sync saves and price alerts across devices.

Booster Box

Type

36

Packs

Apr 2023

Release

0

Retailers

Retailers (0)

How we track these prices

No retailer prices tracked for this product yet.

Price history

We start charting the price as soon as we've recorded a change.

Product facts

About Clay Burst Booster Box Japanese 3c5ef33836

Clay-burst-booster-box-japanese-3c5ef33836 is a factory-sealed booster box for Pokémon TCG. A booster box contains sealed booster packs from the set — the most direct way to open a larger number of packs from a single release. It belongs to the Clay Burst set. It was released on 14 April 2023.

Set
Clay Burst (SV2D)
Release date
14 April 2023
Game
Pokémon TCG
Edition
Japanese

Also known as: Pokemon TCG - Scarlet & Violet - Clay Burst (SV2D) - Booster Box (Japanese) · Pokemon Display (Booster Box) - Scarlet & Violet SV2D: Clay Burst *JAPANSK* - 30 Boosters · Pokemon Scarlet & Violet: Clay Burst Booster Box (Japansk - sv2D)

FAQ

Frequently asked about Clay Burst Booster Box Japanese 3c5ef33836

Is Clay Burst Booster Box Japanese 3c5ef33836 in stock?+

Clay Burst Booster Box Japanese 3c5ef33836 isn't in stock at a tracked retailer right now. Cardheist checks prices twice a day — follow the price history or set a price alert to be notified when it returns.

How many packs are in Clay Burst Booster Box Japanese 3c5ef33836?+

Clay Burst Booster Box Japanese 3c5ef33836 contains 36 packs.

Where can I buy Clay Burst Booster Box Japanese 3c5ef33836 the cheapest?+

Cardheist compares Clay Burst Booster Box Japanese 3c5ef33836 prices across every tracked Pokémon TCG retailer so you can buy at the lowest price. See the retailer list above for live prices, stock status and links.