One Piece Card Game · Booster Box
Two Legends Booster Box
Two Legends Booster Box 91e4b8b33d
Released 13 September 2024
0 retailers in stock
Booster Box
Type
24
Packs
Sep 2024
Release
0
Retailers
Retailers (0)
No retailer prices tracked for this product yet.
Price history
We start charting the price as soon as we've recorded a change.
Product facts
About Two Legends Booster Box 91e4b8b33d
Two-legends-booster-box-91e4b8b33d is a factory-sealed booster box for One Piece Card Game. A booster box contains sealed booster packs from the set — the most direct way to open a larger number of packs from a single release. It belongs to the Two Legends set. It was released on 13 September 2024.
- Release date
- 13 September 2024
- Game
- One Piece Card Game
- Edition
- English
Also known as: One Piece OP08 Two Legends - Booster Box (24 Packs) - EN · One Piece Two Legends Booster Box OP08 · One Piece OP08 Two Legends Booster Box · One Piece Card Game: OP-08 Two Legends - Booster Box · One Piece Card Game: OP08 - Two Legends Booster Box
FAQ
Frequently asked about Two Legends Booster Box 91e4b8b33d
Is Two Legends Booster Box 91e4b8b33d in stock?+
Two Legends Booster Box 91e4b8b33d isn't in stock at a tracked retailer right now. Cardheist checks prices twice a day — follow the price history or set a price alert to be notified when it returns.
How many packs are in Two Legends Booster Box 91e4b8b33d?+
Two Legends Booster Box 91e4b8b33d contains 24 packs.
Where can I buy Two Legends Booster Box 91e4b8b33d the cheapest?+
Cardheist compares Two Legends Booster Box 91e4b8b33d prices across every tracked One Piece Card Game retailer so you can buy at the lowest price. See the retailer list above for live prices, stock status and links.